CHAMPION PROJECT MAP
SELECT A PIN TO VIEW PROJECT NAME

MULTIFAMILY

1010 W. 10TH STREET CONDOS

132 JACKSON LANE

1619 1ST CONDOS

21 RIO PROJECT

401 SOUTH 1st STREET

4811 BURNET RD

613 WEST ST. JOHN

7 ON 7TH STREET

70 RAINEY STREET

AMLI II-BLOCK22

ARBORETUM APARTMENTS

ARCO & PILARE UTILITY WORK

AURA AVERY CENTRE ROUND ROCK

AUSTIN 360 CONDOMINIUMS (BLOCK 25)

AUSTIN LOFTS

AVEN RIDGE APARTMENTS

BROWNSTONE @ SUMMIT PHS 2-4

BROWNSTONE @ THE SUMMIT

BROWNSTONE PHASES 5 & 6

BUCKNER VILLAS

BURNET ROAD RESIDENTIAL

CARDINAL POINT APARTMENTS

CARROLL @ RIVERY RANCH

CASWELL LOFTS

CEDAR PARK RETIREMENT RESIDENCE

CINCO APARTMENTS

CITYVIEW EXPANSION

COPPER BEECH TOWNHOMES

COTTAGES @ CHANDLER CREEK

COTTAGES @ ROUND ROCK TOWN CENTRE

COURTS @ RIVERBEND

CYPRESS CREEK CONDOS

CYPRESSBROOK TEMPLE

DECKER SQUARE

DENIZEN CONDOS

DOREL APARTMENTS

ELLIE MAY COMMERCIAL

ELLIE MAY RESIDENTIAL

EMERALD COTTAGES

EMERSON @ WELLS BRANCH PHASE 2

EMERSON AT WELLS BRANCH

ESCALA WESTOVER HILLS

FAIRWAY LANDINGS @ PLUM CREEK

FALCON POINT MULTIFAMILY

FITZROY APARTMENTS

FRONTERA CROSSING

GOVALLE CONDOS

GRAND LIVING AT GEORGETOWN

GRAND LIVING AT THE GROVE

HANOVER BRAZOS STREET

HAYS JUNCTION (KYLE VISTA) APARTMENTS

HAYS JUNCTION PH. 2

HEIGHTS @ PARMER PLACE PH. 2

HEIGHTS OF GEORGETOWN

HERITAGE LAKES

HERITAGE LAKES COTTAGES

HOLLYBROOK RANCH

KAIA POINTE APARTMENTS

KISSING TREE

LA CIMA APARTMENTS

LAKELINE STATION APARTMENTS

LAKEWAY APARTMENTS

LARKSPUR @ AVERY CENTRE

LIBERTY HILL APARTMENTS

LIVE OAK APARTMENTS

MANCHACA FAMILY APARTMENTS

MANOR ROAD CONDOS

MERCURY HALL MULTIFAMILY

MESA FLATS CONDOS

MODERA DOMAIN

MODERA HIGHLAND VILLAGE

MODERA STONEHOLLOW

MOORE STREET HOUSING

MUELLER CONDOS

OAK GROVE APARTMENTS

ONE OAK CONDOMINIUM

PARC APARTMENTS

PARKER LANE HOUSING

PARMER COMMONS

PARMER PLACE APARTMENTS

PARMER PLACE APARTMENTS

PASADENA CONDOS

PASADENA CONDOS

PRESIDIUM TECH RIDGE

RESERVE @ DRY CREEK

RESIDENCE AT SOLMS VILLAGE

RIDDELL APARTMENTS

RIO TERRA

RISE 510 APARTMENTS

RIVER JUNCTION MULTIFAMILY

RIVER PLACE

SADLER EAST BLDG. 2

SADLER EAST PHASE 3

SALTILLO LOFTS

SAN MARCOS GREEN HOUSING (ICONIC VILLAGE)

SERENE HILLS

SHADOW RIDGE APARTMENTS

SLAUGHTER LANE MULTIFAMILY

SONGHAI @ WEST GATE

SONTERRA APARTMENTS

SONTERRA TOWNHOMES

SPRING CONDOMINIUMS

STONEWALL APARTMENTS

SUMMIT @ RIVERY - PHASE 7

SUMMIT @ RIVERY PARK APTS

SUMMIT @ RIVERY PH. 10-12

SUMMIT LOFTS GEORGETOWN

THE ABALI

THE ENCLAVE

THE HUDSON ON THE LAKE

THE RIVER PLACE

THE SANCTUARY LOFTS

THE SHORE

THORNTON

TRAILHEAD 2 MULTIFAMILY

TUCKAWAY APARTMENTS

UNIVERSITY BLVD. INFRASTRUCTURE

URBANA @ GOODNIGHT RANCH

VIDA APARTMENTS

VILLAGE AT THORTON

VISTA @ PLUM CREEK APTS.

WEST 12TH STREET

WEST VILLAGGIO TOWNHOMES

WESTINGHOUSE MULTIFAMILY

WILLIAM CANNON APT. HOMES

WOLF RANCH APARTMENTS

HEALTHCARE

ASPIRE VISION CARE

AUSTIN ORAL SURGERY

AUSTIN REGIONAL CLINIC

AUTUMN LEAVES

B.S.W. PFLUGERVILLE HOSPITAL

B.S.W. WACO SPORTS MEDICINE

BAYLOR SCOTT & WHITE HOSPITAL

BLUEBONNET TRAILS MHMR

CARDIAC CATHETERIZATION LAB

CARDIAC CATHETERIZATION LAB

CENTER @ PARMER SKILLED NURSING FACILITY

CLEARSKY REHAB HOSPITAL

CORNERSTONE-LTACH

CORYELL MEMORIAL EXPANSION

COTTONWOOD CREEK MOB

CSL PLASMA

DAVIS LANE M.O.B.

DELL CHILDRENS HOSPITAL 3RD BED TOWER

DELL PEDIATRIC RESEARCH INSTITUTE

EMERUS SPECIALTY HOSPITAL

FIRST CHOICE E.R.

FIVE STAR E.R.

FIVE STAR ER

FORREST CREEK MEDICAL

GEORGETOWN BEHAVIORAL INSTITUTE

GEORGETOWN PEDIATRIC DENTIST

H.C.A. SOUTH AUSTIN MEDICAL CENTER - PARKING GARAGE

H.C.A. ST. DAVID'S F.S.E.D.

HSANG DENTAL

HUNTER RD SHELL MOB

I.C.U. MEDICAL FACILITY RECONFIGURATION

KHOSRAVIAN DENTAL

KYLE CROSSING MOB

KYLE EMERGENCY CENTER

KYLE FMC DIALYSIS

KYLE MEDICAL OFFICE BUILDING

LONE STAR CIRCLE OF CARE

McNEIL MEDICAL OFFICES

MD ANDERSON  650  BASTROP

MEDICAL PARK TOWER AUSTIN

MEDICAL TOWERS @ BEE CAVE

MEDSPRINGS MEDICAL

MEMORY CARE

NAPLES DENTAL

NEW BRAUNFELS REGIONAL REHAB HOSPITAL

NEW BRAUNFELS REGIONAL REHAB HOSPITAL

NORTH AUSTIN MEDICAL PARK

OAKS HOSPITAL

OLD SETTLERS M.O.B.

PFLUGERVILLE MEDICAL OFFICE BUILDING 2

REAVIS REHAB & WELLNESS CENTER

REPUBLIC SPINE & PAIN

RIBELIN RANCH MOB

S.E. HEALTH & WELLNESS PH. 2

SCOTT & WHITE CHILDRENS HOSPITAL

SCOTT & WHITE CLINIC

SCOTT & WHITE CLINIC

SCOTT & WHITE CLINIC

SCOTT & WHITE HOSPITAL EXPANSION

SCOTT & WHITE HOSPITAL EXPANSION

SCOTT & WHITE LAB ACCESS ROAD

SETON BASTROP MICROHOSPITAL

SETON ELGIN CARE CLINIC

SETON MEDICAL CENTER

SETON MEDICAL CENTER - CHANNEL

SETON MEDICAL CENTER HAYS O.B. EXPANSION

SETON SOUTHWEST DRIVEWAY

SETON SOUTHWEST HEALTHCARE

SILBERG CENTER

SNOOK MEDICAL OFFICE

ST. DAVID'S MEDICAL CENTER ED & TOWER

ST. DAVID'S NAMC PEDS

ST. DAVID'S NORTH AUSTIN MEDICAL CENTER

ST. DAVID'S NORTH AUSTIN MEDICAL CENTERST.

ST. DAVID'S SOUTH AUSTIN - AUSTIN ENERGY ACCESS ROAD

STAR SMILES PEDIATRIC DENTISTRY

TEXAS CHILDREN HOSPITAL NORTH CAMPUS

TEXAS MEDCLINIC

TEXAS STATE UNIVERSITY ROUND ROCK HIGHER EDUCATION CENTER-NURSING

TILLMAN WELLNESS CENTER

TRISUN HEALTH CARE

U.M.H.B HARDY HALL OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY

U.T. AUSTIN STATE HOSPITAL

U.T. DELL MEDICAL CENTER AMBULATORY SURGICAL CENTER

U.T. MD ANDERSON CANCER CENTER

U.T. MD ANDERSON CANCER CENTER

UROLOGY OFFICE BUILDING

UT AUSTIN STATE HOSPITAL PHASE 2

UVALDE MEMORIAL HOSPITAL

V.A. LAUNDRY & MENTAL HEALTH CENTER

WATERLEAF MEDICAL

WATERLEAF MEDICAL BLDG. 2

WIMBERLEY MEDICAL PLAZA

WYOMING SPRINGS MEDICAL CENTER

AVIATION

A.B.I.A. IT BUILDING

A.B.I.A. CONSOLIDATED MAINTENANCE FACILITY

A.B.I.A. EAST CARGO FACILITY

AVIATION ROAD EXTENSION

FAYETTE REGIONAL AIR CENTER

CALDWELL AIRPORT

A.B.I.A. TERM/APRON EXPANSION

A.B.I.A. TERMINAL EAST INFILL PROJECT

GEORGETOWN MUNICIPAL AIRPORT

LOCKHART MUNICIPAL AIRPORT

TCESD #2 STATION #6

TRAVIS COUNTY CORRECTIONAL COMPLEX

TRAVIS COUNTY EMS/FIRE

WACO ANIMAL SHELTER

WACO VAMC WATER PLANT

WASTEWATER TREATMENT PLANT

WILCO EMERGENCY OPERATIONS SERVICES CENTER

WILCO RECYCLING CENTER

WILLIAMSON CO. SHERIFF'S OFFICE AND TRAINING CENTER

WILLIAMSON CO.RECYCLING CENTER

PUBLIC / MUNICIPAL

AUSTIN DEL VALLE FIRE & E.M.S.

BELL COUNTY ANIMAL CONTROL FACILITY

BURNET CO. E.M.S. STATION #9

CHILDREN'S ADVOCACY CENTER

CITY OF JARRELL W.W.T.P.

CITY OF KYLE MUNICIPAL POOL

CITY OF LAKEWAY POLICE

CITY OF LEANDER LION DRIVE

CITY OF LEANDER REHAB PROJECT

CITY OF LEANDER STREET REHAB

COMAL CO. CHILDREN'S ADVOCACY CNTR.

CONCHO COUNTY U.S. 87

COUNTY ROAD 123

COUNTY ROAD 123

CROCKETT GARDENS ROAD

DAVIS W.T.P.

DAVIS W.T.P. POWER DISTRIBUTION UPGRADE

EMS # 33

FIRE STATION # 1

FIRE STATION # 5 - GEORGETOWN

GEORGETOWN FIRE STATION # 2

GEORGETOWN FIRE STATION #1

GEORGETOWN FIRE STATION NO. 6

GEORGETOWN FIRE STATION NO. 7

GEORGETOWN LIBRARY

HARKER HEIGHTS CITY HALL & REC CNTR

HARKER HEIGHTS FIRE STATION

HARKER HEIGHTS PET ADOPTION CENTER

HAYS E.S.D. #3 FIRE STATION

HELIOS WAY EXTENSION

HUDSON BEND FIRE STATION – 3048

LAKE TRAVIS FIRE & RESCUE

LAKEWAY RIGHT TURN LANE

LEANDER FIRE STATION

LEANDER FIRE STATION #3

MARBLE FALLS 2018 BOND DRIVES & PAVEMENT PACKAGE 1B

OAK TREE BRIDGE

ROUND ROCK FIRE STATION #3

ROUND ROCK PUBLIC LIBRARY

RR MUNICIPAL OFFICE

SAM BASS FIRE STATION

SAN MARCOS ANIMAL SHELTER

SAN MARCOS POLICE DEPARTMENT

SEAHOLM POWER PLANT

SHADY HOLLOW MUD FIRE STATION

TAYLOR LANE W.W.T.P.

TAYLOR PUBLIC LIBRARY

TCESD #2 STATION #6

TRAVIS COUNTY CORRECTIONAL COMPLEX

TRAVIS COUNTY EMS/FIRE

WACO ANIMAL SHELTER

WACO VAMC WATER PLANT

WASTEWATER TREATMENT PLANT

WILCO EMERGENCY OPERATIONS SERVICES CENTER

WILCO RECYCLING CENTER

WILLIAMSON CO. SHERIFF'S OFFICE AND TRAINING CENTER

WILLIAMSON CO.RECYCLING CENTER

RESTAURANTS

54TH STREET RESTAURANT & DRAFTHOUSE

ANDY'S FROZEN CUSTARD

BILL MILLER BBQ

BILL MILLER BBQ

BILL MILLER BBQ-BUDA

BLACK WALNUT CAFÉ

BURGER KING

BUSH'S CHICKEN

BUSH'S CHICKEN

CARL'S JR

CARL'S JR - WOLF RANCH

CEDAR CREEK CHEVRON/McDONALDS

CHICK-FIL-A

CHICK-FIL-A

CHICK-FIL-A

CHICK-FIL-A

CHICK-FIL-A

CHICK-FIL-A

CHICK-FIL-A

CHICK-FIL-A

CHICK-FIL-A #1805

CHICK-FIL-A #1903

CHICON

CHILL'S-HUTTO

CHUCK E CHEESE

CHUY’S

CHUY’S

CHUY'S @ ARBOR TRAILS

CIRCLE BREWERY

CLOUD KITCHEN

CORK & BARREL IRISH PUB

DUKE’S SMOKE HOUSE

FREDDY'S FROZEN CUSTARD

GOLDEN WORK

HTEA0 CEDAR PARK

HUMDINGERS RESTAURANT

IHOP

IHOP - GEORGETOWN

IN & OUT BURGER

IN & OUT BURGER

IN-N-OUT

IN-N-OUT

IN-N-OUT

IN-N-OUT

IN-N-OUT

IN-N-OUT

JACK IN THE BOX #3862

JACK IN THE BOX #3864

KFC/LONG JOHN SILVER'S

KRISPY KREME

LA MARGARITA

LAS PALAPAS

LOGAN’S ROADHOUSE

McDONALD’S-WILLIAMS

MCDONALDS

MCDONALDS

McDONALD'S

MCDONALD'S

McDONALD'S

MCDONALDS AIRPORT

McDONALD'S PLAYPLACE

McDONALD'S-BURNET RD

MEANWHILE BREWING

OLIVE GARDEN

OLIVE GARDEN

OLIVE GARDEN #1537

OLIVE GARDEN #1537

P. TERRY'S

PANDA EXPRESS

PANDA EXPRESS-WOLF RANCH

PANERA BREAD

PDQ

PICNIC PALACE-37TH

POLLO TROPICAL

RAISING CANE'S

RAISING CANE'S

RAISING CANE'S

RAISING CANE'S

RAISING CANES # 383

RED ROBIN

RED ROBIN

ROCKFISH

RUDY'S COUNTRY STORE & BBQ

STARBUCK'S / NEWK'S

STARBUCKS ELGIN

STEAK & SHAKE

TACO BELL

TACO BELL

TACO BELL - KILLEEN

TACO BELL - NORTH TEMPLE

TACO BELL CHINA SPRINGS

TACO BELL REMODEL

TACO CABANA

TACO CABANA

TACO CABANA - GEORGETOWN

TACO CABANA - RM 620 & FOUR POINTS

TACO MARKET

TACO MARKET

TGI FRIDAY'S - ROUND ROCK

TORCHY'S TACOS

TWIN PEAKS

TWIN PEAKS

WENDY’S (10+)

WENDY'S RESTAURANT - SLAUGHTER

WHATABURGER (20+)

WILLIE'S GRILL & ICEHOUSE (WOLF CROSSING)

INDUSTRIAL OFFICE / WAREHOUSE

7500 METRO CENTER

8534 SOUTH CONGRESS AVE.

9701 DESSAU ROAD

AIRBORN

AUSTIN ENERGY CONTROL CENTER

BALCONES RESOURCES

CITY OF AUSTIN A.C.C. WAREHOUSE & MARSHALLING YARD

COSTCO NEW WAREHOUSE

CYRUS ONE

DUNGAN OFFICE WAREHOUSE

FLARE INDUSTRIES

G.I.S.D. WAREHOUSE EXPANSION

HABITAT FOR HUMANITY WAREHOUSES

HAMILTON & ASSOCIATES

H-E-B DISTRIBUTION CENTER

H-E-B TEMPLE EXPANSION

H-E-B TEMPLE FREEZER

ISPORTS CEDAR PARK

JACKSON SHAW PHASE 1

KYLE SHOWROOM/WAREHOUSE

LAKESIDE INDUSTRIAL

LEANDER LANDING

LIVING SPACES

LIVING SPACES CIBOLO

METRO BUSINESS PARK

NEW MEISTER LANE

OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LANE INC

P.E.C. KYLE WAREHOUSE AND FLEET BUILDING

PANTHER LOOP OFFICE/WAREHOUSE

PEPSICO SATELLITE WAREHOUSE

PEPSICO SATELLITE WAREHOUSE

ROUND ROCK COMMERCE BLDG 1

SAM’S CLUB 290

SAM’S CLUB 290

SPRINGBROOK BLDGS 8 & 9

SPRINGBROOK BUILDINGS 1 & 4

SPRINGBROOK CORPORATE CENTER, BUILDINGS 2,3 & 5

STACCATO (BULLSEYE PROJECT PHASE 1)

TASUS WAY

TECH RIDGE 2.3 & 2.4

TITAN INDUSTRIAL BUILDING #2

TITAN INDUSTRIAL BUILDING #3

TITAN NORTHPARK 1, 2, & AVIATION

TITAN NORTHPARK 3

TITAN NORTHPARK 5

TRUEHARVEST

VERDE SPRINGBROOK  CENTER BLDG 7 &10

WISENBAKER BUILDING 3

STORAGE

620 STORAGE FACILITY CLIMATE CONTROL

AAA SELF STORAGE DRIPPING SPRINGS

ACE STORAGE

ALL STOR WESTLAKE STORAGE 2244

BALCONES SELF STORAGE

BEE CAVE STORAGE

BRODIE LANE STORAGE

BULLDOG STORAGE

CIMARRON SELF STORAGE

CRESTVIEW RV & BOAT STORAGE

EXTRA SPACE STORAGE 620

EXTRA SPACE STORAGE WALDEN PARK

FM 685 STORAGE

GUARD DOG SELF STORAGE

IRON MT. STORAGE

JM PAGE  STORAGE

KYLE PARKWAY STORAGE

LEAH ROAD & PODS

LIFE STORAGE

LIFE STORAGE SAN MARCOS

MARSHALL FORD SELF STORAGE

MCDONALD STORAGE

MICHENER SELF STORAGE

NEW BRAUNFELS STORAGE 4U

NOAH’S ARK CONVENIENCE STORAGE

PECAN SELF STORAGE

PREFERRED SELF STORAGE 2222 LLC

PUBLIC STORAGE

PUBLIC STORAGE

ROUND ROCK SELF STORAGE

SAN MARCOS SELF STORAGE

SECURITY SELF STORAGE

SECURITY SELF STORAGE

SOUTH CONGRESS SELF STORAGE

SOUTH CONGRESS STORAGE

SOUTHPARK STORAGE

SPRINGWOOD SELF STORAGE

STORAGE DEPOT

STORAGE LANDING

U.T. HIGH DENSITY STORAGE

WESTINGHOUSE STORAGE

WOODLAND STORAGE

XSPACE LAKE TRAVIS STORAGE

SUBDIVISION

AUSTIN COLONY 7B

BERRY SPRINGS R.V. - PHASE 2

CABALLO RANCH

CEDAR LANE RANCH/ MOUNTAIN HOME

CIRCLE C NEIGHBORHOOD

COMAL FARMS

CREEKSIDE @ GT VILLAGE

DAN MARTIN SUBDIVISION

DAVIDSON RANCH SUBDIVISION

GEORGETOWN VILLAGE SEC 9, PHS 8

HIDDEN TRAILS

JOB NAME

LOST QUARRY SUBDIVISION

MD ANDERSON  650  BASTROP

MISTY VALLEY

ROB ROY ESTATES

SAN GABRIEL CROSSING

SHADY OAKS

STONERIDGE SUBDIVISION

TERA VISTA SEC 2

TERRA VISTA

TERRA VISTA

VILLAGE GATE @ SUN CITY

WOODGATE DEVELOPMENT

WOODLAND PARK COVE

HOSPITALITY

CAPROCK COUNTRY CLUB

COMFORT SUITES – GEORGETOWN

COUNTRY INN & SUITES

COURTYARD HOTEL – AUSTIN AIRPORT

COURTYARD MARRIOTT

COURTYARD MARRIOTT HOTEL

EMBASSY SUITES HOTEL/CONFERENCE CNTR

GEORGETOWN HOTEL & CONFERENCE CENTER

HAMPTON INN & SUITES

HILTON GARDEN INN DOWNTOWN AUSTIN

HOLIDAY INN

HOME 2 SUITES

HOMEWOOD SUITES - TECH RIDGE

HYATT PLACE

INN CAHOOTS HOTEL

KIMBER MODERN HOTEL

LA QUINTA DIAMOND OAKS

MARINA VILLAGE AT LAKEWAY RESORT

OMNI BARTON CREEK RESORT

ORIGIN HOTEL AUSTIN

SILVERLEAF RESORT BLDG. 52

SLEEP INN

SONESTA HOTEL HILL COUNTRY GALLERIA

STUDIO 6

STUDIO 6 AIRPORT COMMERCE

TOWNEPLACE SUITES MARRIOTT

TRU HOTEL

UPTOWN SUITES

VALUE PLACE HOTEL

VALUE PLACE HOTEL

PARKING

A.C.C. HIGHLAND GARAGE

A.C.C. PINNACLE PARKING

ADAY BARN PARKING

AMAZON OFFSITE PARKING PHASE 2

AUSTIN E AUTOS

AUTO DIRECT

BLUEBONNET MAXWELL FACILITY

BLUEBONNET TRAILS PARKING LOT

BMW PARKING LOT

CAPITAL CHEVROLET

CAPITOL CHEVROLET

CAPITOL CHEVROLET

CARVANA

CEDAR PARK NISSAN

CEDAR PARK NISSAN INVENTORY LOT

CHAMPION CHEVROLET/AUTO NATION

CHAMPION TOYOTA

CHRISTIAN BROTHERS AUTO

CHUCK NASH AUTO GROUP

CHUCK NASH PARKING

CLASSIC AUTO PARKING LOT

CONNELL JEEP OF KILLEEN

DREAM CARS

ECHELON PARKING GARAGE

ED HICKS NISSAN

FAST PARK

FAST PARK

FEDEX PFLUGERVILLE PARKING EXPANSION

FIVE STAR DODGE

FIVE STAR DODGE 2

GARAGES AT TEXAS LAKEWAY

GARLYN SHELTON VOLKSWAGEN

GEORGETOWN HOSPITAL PARKING LOT

GEORGETOWN HOSPITAL PARKING LOT

H.C.A. SOUTH AUSTIN MEDICAL CENTER - PARKING GARAGE

H.C.I.S.D. BUS PARKING LOT

HARBISON AUTO SALES

H-E-B IFC PARKWAY

HENNA USED CAR EXPANSION

HENNA USED CAR EXPANSION

HEWLITT

HILL COUNTRY GALLERIA LOT 14

HILL COUNTRY GALLERIA LOT 25

HP PARKING

HUTTO I.S.D.  MISC. SITE IMP/PARKING LOT

JARRELL E.S. #1 PARKING LOT EXPANSION

JUKE AUTO

K.I.S.D. ELLISON HS PARKING LOT RECONSTRUCTION

KYLE CHAPMAN MOTORS

LA FRONTERA PARKING LOT

LANSDALE AUTOMOTIVE

LANTANA PAVING

LUXURY AUTO

MAC HAIK

MAC HAIK

MARBLE FALLS I.S.D. H.S. PARKING & DRIVES

MAUND VOLKSWAGEN

MET 3 AMAZON PARKING

NORTH AUSTIN MEDICAL PARKING LOT

PORSCHE NORTH AUSTIN

R.R.I.S.D. TRANSPORTATION EAST PARKING LOT

RIATA FORD – 290

SANTA CRUZ PARKING LOT ADDITION

SRI SHIRDI PARKING

STEGER & BIZZELL PARKING LOT

STEVE AUTOMOTIVE

STEVE AUTOMOTIVE

SUN DEVIL AUTO

SUN DEVIL AUTO

T.S.U. RIVER HOUSE PARKING LOT

T.S.U. SPECK STREET PARKING GARAGE

THE GOOD PARKING LOT PHASE 2

TOYOTA OF CEDAR PARK SCOTTSDALE ROAD EXTENSION

TOYOTA OF CEDAR PARK USED CAR

TOYOTA/HONDA

U.T. EAST CAMPUS PARKING GARAGE

U.T. TENNIS PARKING GARAGE

VILLAGE PARK, LOT 8   (FT WOODS AVE)

VILLAGE PARK, LOT 8   (FT WOODS AVE)

WALBURG TRUCK PARKING

WHOLE FOODS PARKING GARAGE

YANKLIN FORD

ASSISTED LIVING

UNIVERSITY BLVD. INFRASTRUCTURE

ARC SKILLED NURSING FACILITY

CEDAR PARK RETIREMENT RESIDENCE

GEORGETOWN RETIREMENT RESIDENCE

LAREDO NURSING HOME

LEANDER ASSISTED LIVING

LEDGESTONE PHASE 2

LEDGESTONE PHASE 3

MAIN STREET COMMONS

SOLERA RESERVE

STAR RANCH NURSING HOME

SUNDARA

THE LODGE @ ROCKY HOLLOW

WESLEYAN HOMES SENIOR ASST. LIVING

BANK

A+ FCU - FOUR POINTS

A+ FEDERAL CREDIT UNION

A+ FEDERAL CREDIT UNION

AMERICAN BANK OF TEXAS

BANK OF AMERICA

BANK OF AMERICA

BANK OF AMERICA

BANK OF AMERICA

BANK OF AMERICA

BANK OF AMERICA

BBVA COMPASS BANK

BROADWAY BANK

CAPITAL ONE

CAPITAL ONE

CAPITAL ONE

CAPITAL ONE - BRAKER

CEDAR BREAKS WEST CHASE BANK

CHASE BANK

CHASE BANK

CHASE BANK

CHASE BANK

CHASE BANK - CEDAR PARK

CHASE BANK - TAYLOR

COLONIAL BANK

COLONIAL BANK

COMERICA BANK

DIAMOND OAKS R BANK OFFICE

EAGLE BANK

EAGLE BANK TAYLOR

EXTRACO BANKS

FIRST CITIZEN'S BANK

FIRST LOCKHART NATIONAL BANK

FIRST STATE BANK

FIRST STATE BANK & OFFICE BUILDING

FIRST TEXAS BANK

FROST BANK

FROST STATE BANK

GUARANTY BANK

HIBERNIA BANK

IBC BANK

IBC BANK @ SLAUGHTER

IBC-INTERNATIONAL BANK OF COMMERCE

LONE STAR BANK

NAVY FEDERAL CREDIT UNION

PIONEER BANK

PROSPERITY BANK

RANDOLPH BROOKS F.C.U.

RANDOLPH BROOKS F.C.U.

RANDOLPH BROOKS F.C.U.

RANDOLPH BROOKS FCU

RANDOLPH BROOKS FEDERAL CREDIT UNION

RANDOLPH BROOKS FEDERAL CREDIT UNION

RANDOLPH BROOKS FEDERAL CREDIT UNION

RANDOLPH BROOKS FEDERAL CREDIT UNION

RANDOLPH BROOKS FEDERAL CREDIT UNION

REGIONS BANK-4 POINTS

SCHERTZ BANK

SOVEREIGN BANK

STATE BANK

TEXAS HEALTH CREDIT UNION

TEXAS REGIONAL BANK

UNION STATE BANK

USAA FINANCIAL CENTER

VELOCITY CREDIT UNION DOWNTOWN

WACHOVIA-4 POINTS CENTER

WACHOVIA-620 HILL COUNTRY CENTER

WACHOVIA-HANSON'S CORNER

WACHOVIA-PARMER LN

WACHOVIA-SLAUGHTER LANE

WACHOVIA-TOWN CENTER

WACHOVIA-VILLAGE AT WESTLAKE

WELLS FARGO - HILL COUNTRY GALLERIA

RECREATION

A.I.S.D. BOWIE HIGH SCHOOL PRACTICE FIELDS

AMERICAN FAMILY ENTERTAINMENT

AUSTIN MEMORIAL PARK

AUSTIN SPORTS CENTER

BARTHOLOMEW MUNICIPAL POOL

BASTROP I.S.D.  H.S. SPORTS CENTER

BAYLOR BASKETBALL PAVILLION

CAPROCK COUNTRY CLUB

CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY FIELD

ELLIE NOACK FIELD SPORTS COMPLEX

FALLS EVENT CENTER (SPARE BIRDIE)

FRANKLIN PARK TERAVISTA

GAREY PARK

GEORGETOWN RECREATION CENTER

HAYS C.I.S.D. JACK C HAYS HS ATHLETIC COMPLEX

HAYS C.I.S.D. TENNIS COURTS

HILLS FITNESS CENTER

HORNSBY BEND

ISPORTS CEDAR PARK

J.C.I.S.D. FOOTBALL STADIUM & FIELDHOUSE

JARRELL I.S.D. MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM

LA CIMA RECREATION CENTER

LAKELINE OAKS PARK

McKINNEY FALLS PARK

MUELLER SOUTHEAST GREENWAY PARK

P.F.I.S.D. CELE MIDDLE SCHOOL TRACK

P.F.I.S.D. KUEMPEL STADIUM

R.R.I.S.D. CEDAR VALLEY MS GYM

RALPH WILSON YOUTH CLUB

ROCK'N RIVER WATER PARK

SAN MARCOS C.I.S.D STADIUM & ACTIVITY CENTER

SENDERO SPRINGS POOL

SHIPE POOL

SPARE BIRDIE

ST. EDWARDS SOCCER FIELD

ST. EDWARD'S UNIV. ALUMNI GYM

SUNFIELD NEIGHBORHOOD PARKS

SUNFIELD RECREATION CENTER

TEXAS STATE MULTI-USE RECREATION FIELDS

TEXAS STATE MULTI-USE RECREATION FIELDS

U.M.H.B. MCCLINTON FIELDS PHASE 1 & 2

U.M.H.B. RECREATION COURTS

U.T. AUSTIN-DISCH FALK FIELD RENOVATIONS

U.T. BASKETBALL

U.T. PRACTICE FIELD

U.T. WHITAKER FIELDS & TENNIS COMPLEX

VILLAGE HOMESTEAD BRODIE EVENT CENTER

WILLIAMSON COUNTY EXPO

WOODLAND PARK WEST

EDUCATION

A.C.C. FIRE ACADEMY

A.C.C. HAYS PH. 2 BP1

A.C.C. HIGHLAND CAMPUS

A.C.C. HIGHLAND GARAGE

A.C.C. HIGHLAND INFRASTRUCTURE PHASE B

A.C.C. HIGHLAND MALL A.E. D.C.P.

A.C.C. HIGHLAND UTILITIES

A.C.C. RIO GRANDE

A.C.C. RIO GRANDE CAMPUS BLDG 3000

A.C.C. ROUND ROCK PHASE 2

A.I.S.D. BEDICHEK MIDDLE RENOVATION

A.I.S.D. BOWIE HIGH SCHOOL PRACTICE FIELDS

A.I.S.D. CROCKET H.S. AUTO SHOP ADD.

A.I.S.D. DOSS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

A.I.S.D. DOSS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

A.I.S.D. EARLY CHILDHOOD DEVELOPMENT CENTER

A.I.S.D. GRISHAM MIDDLE SCHOOL

A.I.S.D. GRISHAM MIDDLE SCHOOL

A.I.S.D. HERNANDEZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

A.I.S.D. LANIER HIGH SCHOOL

A.I.S.D. LITTLE WALNUT CREEK LIBRARY

A.I.S.D. MENCHACA ELEMENTARY

A.I.S.D. N.C.E.S. #2

A.I.S.D. NORMAN ELEMENTARY

A.I.S.D. NORMAN ELEMENTARY MODERNIZATION

A.I.S.D. NORTHEAST MIDDLE SCHOOL

A.I.S.D. OVERTON ELEMENTARY

A.I.S.D. SOUTHWEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

A.I.S.D. SOUTHWEST MIDDLE SCHOOL

A.I.S.D. TRAVIS H.S. RENOVATION

A.I.S.D. WINN ELEMENTARY LIBRARY ADDITION

ACADEMY ISD NEW HIGH SCHOOL

ACC DILLARD'S BUILDING 3000

ACTON ACADEMY

AUSTIN COMMUNITY COLLEGE

AUSTIN COMMUNITY COLLEGE

AUSTIN I.S.D. MURCHISON M.S. - RENOVATION & ADDITION

B.S.W. WACO SPORTS MEDICINE

BASTROP I.S.D.  H.S. SPORTS CENTER

BASTROP I.S.D. PERFORMING ARTS

BAYLOR BASKETBALL PAVILLION

BAYLOR COLLINS HALL RENOVATION

BAYLOR HURD WELCOME CENTER

BRENTWOOD ELEMENTARY

BURNET C.I.S.D.  MULTI CAMPUS RENOVATION

C.I.S.D. MULTI CAMPUS RENOVATIONS

C.T.C. M.E.P. INFRASTRUCTURE UPGRADE 2

CANYON I.S.D. FM 306 ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

CANYON I.S.D. STARTZVILLE ELEMENTARY

CHALLENGER SCHOOL

CHANDLER OAKS ELEMENTARY

CITY OF AUSTIN A.C.C. WAREHOUSE & MARSHALLING YARD

COLLEGE HOUSES COOP STUDENT HOUSING

COMAL I.S.D. 1101 ELEMENTARY

COMAL I.S.D. CANYON H.S. ADD/RENOV

COMAL I.S.D. CANYON H.S. PERFORMING ARTS CTR

COMAL I.S.D. CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY FIELD

D.V.I.S.D. GYM & CTE FOUNDATION

D.V.I.S.D. NEWTON COLLINS E.S.

DAHLSTROM M.S. IMPROVEMENTS

DAYCARE

DEL VALLE SMITH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

DRIPPING SPRINGS I.S.D. HIGH SCHOOL ADDITIONS

EANES I.S.D. EXTRACURRICULAR

ECOTECH INSTITUTE

FABION ELEMENTARY

FLORENCE I.S.D. HIGH SCHOOL ADD.

FUDGE FOOTBALL DEVELOPMENT CENTER (BAYLOR UNIVERSITY)

G.I.S.D. BENOLD MIDDLE SCHOOL

G.I.S.D. EASTVIEW HIGH SCHOOL

G.I.S.D. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL # 11

G.I.S.D. HIGH SCHOOL SITE IMPROVEMENTS

G.I.S.D. HS CORRIDOR ADDITION

G.I.S.D. MCCOY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

G.I.S.D. MIDDLE SCHOOL

G.I.S.D. MISC. MAINTENANCE REPAIRS

G.I.S.D. TIPPIT MIDDLE SCHOOL

G.I.S.D. TIPPIT MS ATHLETIC WING ADDITION

G.I.S.D. WAREHOUSE EXPANSION

G.I.S.D. WOLF RANCH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

GATESVILLE ISD ELEMENTARY

GEORGETOWN I.S.D. H.S. PAVEMENT REHAB

GIRLS SCHOOL OF AUSTIN

GOLDTHWAITE C.I.S.D. H.S. ADD & RENOVATION

GOOD SHEPHERD EDUCATION BLDG.

H.C.I.S.D KYLE ELEMENTARY

H.C.I.S.D.  ELEMENTARY SCHOOL # 13

H.C.I.S.D. BLANCO VISTA ELEMENTARY

H.C.I.S.D. BUS PARKING LOT

H.C.I.S.D. HAYS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL # 12

H.C.I.S.D. HAYS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL # 15

H.C.I.S.D. HAYS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL #14

H.C.I.S.D. JACK C HAYS MUSIC HALL

H.C.I.S.D. JACK C. HAYS HIGH SCHOOL

H.C.I.S.D. KENSINGTON ELEM. SCHOOL

H.C.I.S.D. MULTI CAMPUS ATHLETICS RENOVATIONS

H.C.I.S.D. PLUM CREEK ELEMENTARY

HARMONY SCHOOL OF AUSTIN

HARMONY SCHOOL OF AUSTIN

HAYS C.I.S.D. JACK C HAYS HS ATHLETIC COMPLEX

HAYS C.I.S.D. NEGLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL IMPROVEMENTS

HAYS C.I.S.D. TENNIS COURTS

HAYS C.I.S.D. TRANSPORTATION FACILITY

HAYS CISD PERFORMING ARTS CENTER

HAYS I.S.D. MIDDLE SCHOOL

HAYS I.S.D. MIDDLE SCHOOL # 6

HERNANDEZ MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM ADDITION

HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

HUTTO I.S.D.  ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

HUTTO I.S.D.  HIGH SCHOOL FINE ARTS ADD.

HUTTO I.S.D.  MISC. SITE IMP/PARKING LOT

HUTTO I.S.D. COTTONWOOD CREEK ELEM

HUTTO I.S.D. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ADD.

HUTTO I.S.D. H.S ADDS & RENOV

HUTTO I.S.D. H.S. ADDS & RENOV

HUTTO I.S.D. HUTTO H.S. ADD & REN.

HUTTO I.S.D. MIDDLE SCHOOL

J.C.I.S.D. FOOTBALL STADIUM & FIELDHOUSE

J.I.S.D. JARRELL H.S. CLASSROOM ADDITION

JACK C. HAYS HIGH

JARRELL E.S. #1 PARKING LOT EXPANSION

JARRELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL #3

JARRELL I.S.D. AG PROJECT

JARRELL I.S.D. MIDDLE SCHOOL

JARRELL I.S.D. MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM

K.I.S.D. ELLISON HS PARKING LOT RECONSTRUCTION

KAPPA SIGMA

L.G.I.S.D.  MIDDLE SCHOOL

L.H.I.S.D. AG.. BARN

L.H.I.S.D. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

L.H.I.S.D. RANCHO SIENNA E.S.

L.I.S.D. H.S. SCIENCE ADDITION

L.I.S.D. LEANDER MIDDLE SCHOOL

L.I.S.D. VISTA RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL ADDITION

L.T.I.S.D. H.S. & ADMIN

LAKE BELTON HIGH SCHOOL

LAKE TRAVIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL # 7

LAKE TRAVIS H.S. RENOVATIONS

LEANDER HIGH SCHOOL RENOVATIONS

LEHMAN HIGH PHASE 2

LEHMAN HIGH PHASE 2

LEO CENTER PHASE 2

LIBERTY HILL INTERMEDIATE

LOCKHART I.S.D. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

LOCKHART I.S.D. HIGH SCHOOL

LOMETA SECONDARY

MANOR ADMINISTRATION BUILDING

MANOR H.S. MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING

MANOR I.S.D. PRESIDENTIAL MEADOWS ELEM.

MARBLE FALLS I.S.D. H.S. PARKING & DRIVES

MASON I.S.D. ADDITION & RENOVATION

MIDWAY I.S.D. E.S. #7

MILLER MS RENOVATIONS

N.I.S.D. MARSHALL HS LAW & MEDICAL

P.F.I.S.D. CELE MIDDLE SCHOOL TRACK

P.F.I.S.D. HIGH SCHOOL #3

P.F.I.S.D. HIGH SCHOOL #3

P.F.I.S.D. KUEMPEL STADIUM

P.F.I.S.D. MIDDLE SCHOOL

P.F.I.S.D. MIDDLE SCHOOL #6

P.F.I.S.D. PARK CREST MIDDLE SCHOOL

P.F.I.S.D. PFLUGERVILLE H.S. BAND HALL

P.F.I.S.D. RIOJAS ELEMENTARY

P.F.I.S.D. SCHOOL # 20

PFLUGERVILLE I.S.D. M.S. FINE ARTS RENOVATION

PRIMROSE SCHOOL WACO @ WOODWAY

R.R.I.S.D.  H.S. BAND PAD

R.R.I.S.D. - MIDDLE SCHOOL # 10

R.R.I.S.D. AQUATIC CENTER

R.R.I.S.D. CEDAR RIDGE H.S. PERFORMING ARTS

R.R.I.S.D. CEDAR RIDGE H.S. PORTABLES

R.R.I.S.D. CEDAR VALLEY MS GYM

R.R.I.S.D. CENTRAL FACILITIES

R.R.I.S.D. CHISHOLM TRAIL MIDDLE SCHOOL

R.R.I.S.D. HIGH SCHOOL #10

R.R.I.S.D. HIGH SCHOOL PHASE 3

R.R.I.S.D. HS.. BUILDING 800

R.R.I.S.D. PALOMA LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

R.R.I.S.D. ROUND ROCK H.S. PHASE 2, PKG 1

R.R.I.S.D. STONY POINT AUDITORIUM

R.R.I.S.D. STONY POINT H.S. AG. SCIENCE

R.R.I.S.D. TRANSPORTATION EAST PARKING LOT

R.R.I.S.D. VOIGT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

R.R.I.S.D. WESTWOOD H.S. - GMP3

R.R.I.S.D. WESTWOOD H.S. PHASE 2 PKG 2

ROUND ROCK I.S.D. WESTWOOD H.S.

S.M.C.I.S.D. CROCKETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

S.M.C.I.S.D. DEZAVALA ES

S.M.C.I.S.D. PHOENIX FACILITY

S.M.I.S.D. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL # 7

SALADO MIDDLE SCHOOL & BASEBALL / SOFTBALL COMPLEX

SAN JUAN DIEGO CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL

SAN MARCOS C.I.S.D STADIUM & ACTIVITY CENTER

SAN MARCOS C.I.S.D. PRE-K FACILITY

SEGUIN I.S.D. A.J. BRIESEMEISTER MIDDLE SCHOOL RENOVATION

SEVENTH DAY ADVENTIST EDUCATION BLDG.

SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY FONDREN JONES SCIENCE CENTER

EDWARDS NATURAL SCIENCES & TECH

EDWARDS SOCCER FIELD

EDWARD'S UNIV. ALUMNI GYM

ST.MATHEWS EDUCATION BLDG.

T.I.S.D. TRAVIS MIDDLE SCHOOL RENOVATIONS

T.S.U.  WEST CAMPUS HOUSING

T.S.U. ENGINEERING & SCIENCE BLDG.

T.S.U. FAMILY & CONSUMER SCIENCE BLDG.

T.S.U. HEALTH PROFESSIONAL BLDG.

T.S.U. MSH GATEWAY

T.S.U. RIVER HOUSE PARKING LOT

T.S.U. SPECK STREET PARKING GARAGE

T.S.U. STAR ONE EXPANSION

T.X.S.T. HEALTH PROFESSIONS BP3

T.X.S.T. SUPPORT SERVICES BUILDING

T.X.S.T. TECHNICAL COLLEGE WACO

TAYLOR EDC

TAYLOR I.S.D. MAIN STREET CAMPUS

TEXAS SCHOOL FOR THE BLIND

TEXAS STATE INFRASTRUCTURE RESEARCH LAB

TEXAS STATE MULTI-USE RECREATION FIELDS

TEXAS STATE MULTI-USE RECREATION FIELDS

TEXAS STATE UNIVERSITY ROUND ROCK HIGHER EDUCATION CENTER-NURSING

THRALL I.S.D. H.S. & E.S.

TIMMERMAN PACE ES REPURPOSE

U.M.H.B HARDY HALL OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY

U.M.H.B. BAUGH CENTER FOR VISUAL ARTS

U.M.H.B. MCCLINTON FIELDS PHASE 1 & 2

U.M.H.B. NURSING EDUCATION CENTER

U.M.H.B. RECREATION COURTS

U.M.H.B. STADIUM RENOVATION

U.T. AUSTIN STATE HOSPITAL

U.T. AUSTIN-DISCH FALK FIELD RENOVATIONS

U.T. BASKETBALL

U.T. CHILLING STATION

U.T. COOLER & STORAGE EXPANSION

U.T. DELL MEDICAL CENTER AMBULATORY SURGICAL CENTER

U.T. EAST CAMPUS PARKING GARAGE

U.T. HIGH DENSITY STORAGE

U.T. HP COMPUTING FACILITY

U.T. LEONA CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER

U.T. P.R.C. S&W EXPANSION

U.T. PICKLE RESEARCH SOLAR PANEL

U.T. PICKLE RESEARCH SOLAR PANEL

U.T. PPR WALL

U.T. PRACTICE FIELD

U.T. RED RIVER REALIGNMENT

U.T. SPEEDWAY MALL

U.T. TENNIS PARKING GARAGE

U.T. WHITAKER FIELDS & TENNIS COMPLEX

U.T.A. NORTH ADDITION

W.I.S.D. WIMBERLEY BOND PKG 2,5, & 3

WACO ISD CARVER MIDDLE SCHOOL

WIMBERLEY C.I.S.D. HIGH SCHOOL BOND PKG.

EARLY LEARNING

KIDDIE ACADEMY HUTTO

ABACUS SCHOOL

BRIGHT HORIZONS DAY CARE

CHILDREN'S LEARNING ADVENTURE

CHILDREN'S LIGHTHOUSE

GODDARD SCHOOL

GODDARD SCHOOL

GODDARD SCHOOL

GODDARD SCHOOL STEINER

KIDDIE ACADEMY

KIDDIE ACADEMY

KIDDIE ACADEMY

KIDDIE ACADEMY NEW BRAUNFELS

KIDS ACADEMY DAYCARE

KINDERCARE

LITTLE SUNSHINE'S PLAYHOUSE

MONTESSORI FOR ALL SCHOOL

PRIMROSE

PRIMROSE SCHOOL AT VISTA RIDGE

PRIMROSE SCHOOL OF TEMPLE

STEPPING STONE

STEPPING STONE SCHOOL

STEPPING STONE SCHOOL

STEPPING STONE SCHOOL

CONVENIENCE STORES

7 - ELEVEN NEW BRAUNFELS

7-ELEVEN

7-ELEVEN

7-ELEVEN # 37726

BLACKHAWK CONVENIENCE STORE

CEDAR CREEK CHEVRON/McDONALDS

CEFCO TEMPLE

CIRCLE K

CST # 1587

CST CORNER STORE # 1569

CVS #0537

DIAMOND SHAMROCK #1315

ECKERD’S- WILLIAMS

EXXON TIGER MART

JD CONOCO

JIFFY LUBE PFLUGERVILLE

MARSHALL’S TRAVELAND

MONTOPOLIS C STORE

QUIK TRIP #4032 SCHERTZ

QUIK TRIP #4143

QUIKTRIP #4151 BUDA

QUIKTRIP #4169 ROUND ROCK

QUIKTRIP #4176 TEMPLE

QUIKTRIP #4179 KILLEEN

QUIKTRIP #4189 KILLEEN

QUIKTRIP HUTTO #4178

QUIKTRIP PFLUGERVILLE

SAC-N-PAC

SHELL RAPID LUBE

SHELL STATION-BUDA

SIGNATURE CONVENIENCE STORE

SIGNATURE CONVENIENCE STORE

SPEEDY STOP

SPEEDY STOP

SPEEDY STOP - BUDA

SPEEDY STOP BUDA

STRIPES

STRIPES # 5203

TETCO #75

TETCO #76 CONVENIENCE STORE

TETCO #76 CONVENIENCE STORE

TIGER TOTE

TIME WISE CHEVRON

TIMEWISE

TIMEWISE GAS STATION

ULTRAMAR DIAMOND SHAMROCK #1302

ULTRAMAR DIAMOND SHAMROCK #1302

ULTRAMAR DIAMOND SHAMROCK #1303

ULTRAMAR DIAMOND SHAMROCK #1303

ULTRAMAR DIAMOND SHAMROCK #1304

ULTRAMAR DIAMOND SHAMROCK #1304

ULTRAMAR DIAMOND SHAMROCK #1307

ULTRAMAR DIAMOND SHAMROCK #1307

ULTRAMAR DIAMOND SHAMROCK #1308

ULTRAMAR DIAMOND SHAMROCK #1308

ULTRAMAR DIAMOND SHAMROCK #1314

ULTRAMAR DIAMOND SHAMROCK #1314

ULTRAMAR DIAMOND SHAMROCK #1315

ULTRAMAR DIAMOND SHAMROCK #1315

ULTRAMAR DIAMOND SHAMROCK #1321

ULTRAMAR DIAMOND SHAMROCK #1321

ULTRAMAR DIAMOND SHAMROCK #1445

ULTRAMAR DIAMOND SHAMROCK #1445

ULTRAMAR DIAMOND SHAMROCK #2169

ULTRAMAR DIAMOND SHAMROCK #2169

ULTRAMAR DIAMOND SHAMROCK #553

ULTRAMAR DIAMOND SHAMROCK #553

ULTRAMAR DIAMOND SHAMROCK #961

ULTRAMAR DIAMOND SHAMROCK #961

ULTRAMAR DIAMOND SHAMROCK #967

ULTRAMAR DIAMOND SHAMROCK #967

ULTRAMAR DIAMOND SHAMROCK #970

ULTRAMAR DIAMOND SHAMROCK #970

VALERO

VALERO - DRIPPING SPRINGS

VALERO - WACO

VALERO # 1323

VALERO #1554

WALMART FUEL

WALMART FUEL CENTER

WALMART FUEL STATION 3901 RR

CHURCH

AUSTIN CHINESE CHURCH

AUSTIN HINDU TEMPLE

AUSTIN RIDGE BIBLE CHURCH

AUSTIN STONE COMMUNITY CHURCH

AUSTIN STONE SOUTH CAMPUS

CELEBRATION CHURCH

CHINMAYA

CHURCH OF CHRIST @ EAST SIDE

DELL JEWISH COMMUNITY CENTER

EMMAUS CATHOLIC CHURCH

FIRST BAPTIST CHURCH

FIRST UNITARIAN UNIVERSALIST CHURCH

FIRST UNITED METHODIST CHURCH

FRANCISCAN SISTERS DAUGHTERS OF MERCY

GABRIEL OAKS CHURCH OF CHRIST

GEORGETOWN CHURCH OF CHRIST

GOOD SHEPHERD EDUCATION BLDG.

GOOD SHEPHERD GARTH & COLUMBARIUM RENOVATION

HILL COUNTRY BIBLE CHURCH

HOLY CROSS CHURCH

HOLY VIETNAMESE CATHOLIC CHURCH

HOPE PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH

LAKEWAY CHURCH

LEANDER UNITED METHODIST CHURCH

LINH SON BUDDHIST

METROPOLITAN COMMUNITY CHURCH

OUR LADY OF GUADALUPE PARISH

REDEEMER LUTHERAN CHURCH

REDEEMER PRESBYTERIAN

ROCK CHURCH

ROCK POINTE CHURCH

SAINT JOSEPHS (EASTERN RING)

SAINT VINCENT CHURCH

SAN GABRIEL PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH

SRI SHIRDI SAI BABA TEMPLE

ST. FRANCIS ANGLICAN CHURCH

ST. JOHN ORTHODOX CHURCH

ST. JOHN THE EVANGELIST CHURCH

ST. MARTIN DE PORRES CATHOLIC CHURCH

ST. PAUL THE APOSTLE CHURCH

ST. RICHARDS PARISH HALL

ST. STEPHEN CATHOLIC CHURCH

SUNSET CANYON BAPTIST

SWEET HOME BAPTIST CHURCH

THE CHURCH OF JESUS CHRIST OF LDS

THE GROVE CHURCH

THE LAKEWAY CHURCH

THE WORSHIP PLACE

UNITY CHURCH OF THE HILLS

UNIVERSITY PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH

WESTSIDE CHURCH OF CHRIST

WORSHIP PLACE

AUSTIN 360 CONDOS

Caprock County Club

Waterloo Park & Amphitheater

Omni Barton Creek Resort

SEAHOLM RESIDENCES

5th & West

405 COLORADO

PORSCHE NORTH AUSTIN

300 Colorado

H-E-B Distribution Center

SETON MICROHOSPITAL

401 S. 1st

70 RAINEY ST.

Springbrook 8 & 9

1010 W. 10th Condos

Modera Domain

1408 E. 6th St. Condos

Wolf Ranch Elementary

4811 Burnet Apartments

Veterans Affairs

Modera EADO

Round Rock Public Library